Drivers Championship

PosNameTeamPointsGapStartsPolesWinsPodiums
1Tommy78Stobart MotorSport3440135611
2Danik0szUPS MotorSport22012412349
3GadflyBURN MotorSport20813612206
4metoszMartini Racing13920511001
5ZsozseszStobart MotorSport13321113000
6UlvarMonster Racing1322129012
7MemphisDeWalt Racing Team11123312012
8MugenMonster Racing9325111001
9GiorgioBURN MotorSport612838000
10szineszStobart MotorSport582865001
11BodzzzaDeWalt Racing Team552898000
12NightBenson and Hedges Racing542905000
13KopiStobart MotorSport532919100
14IsTiMartini Racing472974012
15Lui76Lucky Strike Racing4629812000
16GerrardFedEx Racing Team462985002
17kiruDeWalt Racing Team4230212000
18RojalesBURN MotorSport403048000
19GilbertoUPS MotorSport3630810001
20SpicziKraftwerk Racing Team353096000
21TjoeBURN MotorSport263183000
22TituszKraftwerk Racing Team263189000
23b05coMonster Racing253194000
24TobyFedEx Racing Team213234000
25sanyaKraftwerk Racing Team163285200
26dooziUPS MotorSport163285000
27Ginger17FedEx Racing Team153292000
28TonyMartini Racing93357000
29Martin KovacsFedEx Racing Team63382001
30SandorezFedEx Racing Team43402000
31DietrichLucky Strike Racing33417000
32OBHUN PaJa1FedEx Racing Team03441000
33SzabiBenson and Hedges Racing03442000
34SunaBenson and Hedges Racing-53497000
35GstyleLucky Strike Racing03445000
36Attila Reti SStvMTCC Simsport TV103443000
37SSTV-VIVASMTCC Simsport TV103441000
38BedyKraftwerk Racing Team03441000
39Attila RetiMTCC Simsport TV103441000
40SSTV OPERATORMTCC Simsport TV203447000
41Bazsa74-SSTVMTCC Simsport TV203441000
42KovaMTCC Simsport TV203441000
43SSTV-BAZSA74MTCC Simsport TV103442000
44Adam KovacsMTCC Simsport TV203441000
45SSTV KOMMENTATORMTCC Simsport TV103441000
46klubTVMTCC Simsport TV103441000
47SSTV-CsepeczMTCC Simsport TV203441000
48Csaba BuchertFedEx Racing Team03441000