Teams Championship

PosNamePointsGapStartsPolesWinsPodiums
1Project Racing53504151020
2Target Ganassi Racing39114432018
3Tip-Top Porsche Racing36716834039
4Formula Racing33719833215
5Pecs City Porsche Team19134424000
6Falken Racing18834723002
7S.A.M.C.R.O17536027001
8HP Racing10143416000
9Plan B. Motorsport7645917000
10Bamboo Porsche7346210000
11DJ Racing444916000
12#02 JUNIOR3250310000