Teams Championship

PosNamePointsGapStartsPolesWinsPodiums
1Linea Sucralose Racing Team6160263519
2Eurofarma RC51110524000
3Prati-Donaduzzi Racing334282147511
4BMC Racing28732918000
5CompraFacil.com - JF Racing28233411226
6Red Bull Racing22539112000
7Officer ProGP1994178013
8Medley Full Time Sports1784389000
9RCM Motorsport425745000
10Mobil Super Pioneer Racing345826000
11Hot Car Competicoes335832000
12Shell Racing175991000