Teams Championship

PosNamePointsGapStartsPolesWinsPodiums
1Target Ganassi Racing17190104233068
2Crazy Boys6431076334720
3HP Racing599112043005
4PCRT559116041001
5SAMCRO4801239490011
6BMC Racing289143013005
7Rockstar Racing Team122159713001
8Extra BMW Team8116387000
9Plan B Motorsport5716626000
10Hot Car Competicoes3516842000
11Prati-Donaduzzi Racing1017091000
12PCRT VIP1017190000